Seniority


Name: RATAN SINGH THAKUR
Designation: APFC (2014 Promoted Batch)
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 21.05.1959
Name: KHOKAN DEY
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 09.01.1959
Name: U.K. SHODE
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 01.06.1965
Name: S. JANARTHANAN
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:janarthanan1464@gmail.com
Date of Birth: 14.10.1964
Mobile: 9486468988
Name: H.M. RAUT
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 03.05.1964
Name:DEEP CHAND GANGUAL
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 26.03.1960
Name: MAHESH KUMAR SHARMA
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 28.03.1961
Name: A.C. PAGARE
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 06.12.1964
Name: ANITA PANDEY
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 25.07.1959
Name: GOPAL KRISHNA GUPTA
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 03.01.1960
Name: RANJAN KHARE
Designation: APFC (2015 Promoted Batch)
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 06.06.1963
Name: UTTAM KR. SAMANTA
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 10.12.1959
Name:KANCHAN D. PATHAK
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 22.08.1960
Name: GOPI CHAND ARORA
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 30.01.1962
Name:SANJEEV KUMAR GUPTA
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 17.12.1958
Name: K.K. BHAGWAN YADAV
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 01.07.1963
Name: GIRIRAJ SHARMA
Designation: APFC
E-Mail: girirajsharma_59@rediffmail.com
Date of Birth: 25.09.1959
Name: K VISWNATHAN
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 28.05.1963
Name: VIPIN KUMAR DHAWAN
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 17.09.1958
Name: CHANDRA PRAKASH MATHUR
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 20.11.1958
Name: UMESH KUMAR
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 01.04.1964
Name: SATCHIDA NAND BHUYAN
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 27.08.1958
Name: SUSHILA YADAV
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 16.10.1958
Name: C R VICKRAMAN
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 10.02.1959
Name: A AMARESHWAR RAO
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 15.02.1959
Name: A VENKATHESHWARULU
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 06.09.1959
Name: RAJENDER KUMAR SHARMA
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 25.09.1961
Name: R SURESH BABY
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 12.03.1960
Name: RAKESH KUMAR SAXENA
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 07.12.1960
Name: GULAB SINGH CHAUHAN
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 01.12.1958
Name: MV VISHNU PRASAD
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 15.11.1959
Name: SATYA PRAKASH SINDHAVA
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 02.01.1960
Name: JAI BHAGWAN CHAUHAN
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 25.03.1961
Name: VISHWANATH SHARMA
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 04.03.1960
Name: ASHOK KUMAR SINGH
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 15.01.1962
Name: KAMAL KANT SHARMA
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 11.08.1958
Name: DAVINDER SINGH
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth:15.03.1959
Name: KS GURURAJ
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 14.04.1960
Name: HARINDER SINGH
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 08.01.1963
Name: S THANAIAH
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 06.08.1968
Name: GEETA BANERJEE
Designation: APFC
E-Mail:
Date of Birth: 29.04.1962
  • 1 2 3 page 4 5 6