Seniority


Name: W.K. Nandanwar
Designation: APFC (2017 Promoted Batch)
Date of Birth: 06.09.1958
Name: K. Chakrapani
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 04.09.1964
Name: M. K. Basanaaoudra
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.05.1960
Name: A. V. Balasubramaniam
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 27.10.1960
Name: Yagya Dutt Sharma
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 03.08.1960
Name: P. Ajoy Koish
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 18.11.1961
Name: R. Anandan
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 02.06.1961
Name: Suresh Kumar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 14.05.1962
Name: Ramesh Chandra Upadhyay
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 26.05.1964
Name: H. M. Wadhwani
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 07.05.1962
Name: V. L. Jani
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 03.10.1958
Name: Upendra Kumar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 29.01.1969
Name: P. Kumar Swain
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 18.05.1962
Name: Sanjaya Kumar Rath
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.05.1969
Name: M.N.M. Kaleswari
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 12.08.1962
Name: B. M. Chary
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 20.06.1968
Name: K.S.Natarajan
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 14.11.1968
Name: Maushumi Lata Padhi
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 12.11.1969
Name: N. Satish
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 14.12.1968
Name: B. Sudhakar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 20.02.1966
Name: Ajay Krishna Paliwal
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 27.10.1969
Name: R. P. Rajderkar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 16.03.1966
Name: K.G. Vinod
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 09.02.1972
Name: P. Venkateswara Rao
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 18.07.1973
Name: Surendra Singh A.
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 13.02.1966
Name: Hansraj Singh Nain
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.01.1969
Name: M. R. Jadhav
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 28.10.1967
Name: Gurdip Kaur Bansil
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 12.02.1969
Name: S.S. Sulakhe
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 04.08.1964
Name: Sanjay Kr Srivastava
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 20.01.1970
Name:Nilanjan Gupta
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 06.05.1970
Name: Shalendra Narayan Jha
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 12.09.1973
Name: D.G. Viyyath
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 11.08.1967
Name: D.S. Saravanan
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.05.1963
Name: Deepak Kant
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 10.09.1971
Name: Kishore Gallani
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 26.06.1962
Name:Reena Menon
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 31.01.1972
Name:K.J. Xavier
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 24.04.1961
Name:Prakash Kumar Sahoo
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 02.06.1966
Name: Kanta Devi Motwani
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 16.10.1970
Name: Santosh Chakrabortv
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 01.01.1959
Name:V. Sankar Ramasubramanian
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 25.07.1974
Name: Vincent Jacob Cheru
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 31.05.1965
Name: Y. Durga Srinivas
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 01.12.1968
Name: V. Vasavi
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 24.10.1970
Name: Abesh Mishra
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 03.10.1972
Name: R. Ganesh
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 12.10.1964
Name:Basuki Charan
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 11.03.1968
Name:Sanjiv Sharma
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 20.04.1969
Name: Yagya Narayan Choubey
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.07.1969
Name: Arun Batra
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 26.06.1970
Name: M. Durga Prasad
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 04.07.1971
Name: G. R. J. R. Madhava Sankar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.08.1972
Name: D. Srikanth
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 02.01.1963
Name: Ramesh Chandra Singh
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 06.06.1963
Name: Padmalatha Ravi
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 07.02.1966
Name: Durgesh Kumar
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 05.01.1970
Name: Abdul Khader
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 13.08.1970
Name: S. Ramakrishnan
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 11.05.1971
Name: Taruna Mitra
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 27.08.1971
Name: Anil Kumar Shukla
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.10.1965
Name:M .S.Anantharaman
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 06.08.1966
Name: V. Sudha
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 07.12.1966
Name: Keshav Prasad Saini
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 27.10.1967
Name: Neeraj Verma
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 02.05.1968
Name: Neeraj Kumar Prasad
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 17.01.1969
Name: Subroto Biswas
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 24.06.1969
Name:Anil Kumar Jain
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 13.05.1970
Name: R. Sridevi
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 11.12.1971
Name: Mahesh Singh
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 01.04.1972
Name: Abhijit Gosh
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 30.10.1972
Name: Achal Bihari Sharan
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.01.1963
Name: Mukesh Saraswat
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 15.07.1966
Name:Krishnendu Das
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 08.09.1966
Name: Bal Kishan Verma
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 22.03.1969
Name: J. Hari
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 02.11.1969
Name: Minhaj Asgar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 30.01.1970
Name: Rajib Mukheriee
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 14.07.1971
Name: J.V.S.S. Kumar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 30.08.1971
Name: Akshya Bhargava
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 05.07.1972
Name: Raj Karan Sinqh
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.03.1963
Name: S. Shashi
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.05.1965
Name: Bijoy Prasad
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 25.12.1967
Name:Prashant Kumar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 06.05.1969
Name:Braj Mohan Kandpal
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.05.1969
Name: Chitra Lekha Guleria
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 26.01.1970
Name: G Sundaresan
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 05.02.1972
Name: Sanjay Mullick
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 15.11.1972
Name:Moti Lal Verma
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 02.07.1962
Name:K Surender
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 15.08.1964
Name: Akil Ahmed Siddiqui
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 02.10.1964
Name: J.S. Bindhu
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 23.09.1967
Name:K.V. Praveen
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 09.12.1967
Name: Surendra Kumar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 20.12.1967
Name: M Subrahmanyam
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 16.07.1968
Name: Ashutosh Nidhi
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 04.09.1968
Name: Shalabh Gupta
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 15.08.1969
Name:M Srilakshmi
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 28.03.1970
Name: Kaushik Roy
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 08.03.1971
Name: Kishore Kumar Rajhans
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 01.02.1972
Name: Avinash Kumar Sinha
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.01.1973
Name: Sudhir Batra
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 20.10.1973
Name: T. Albert Raj
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 20.10.1964
Name: Vashishta Narayan
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 20.12.1966
Name:Debashish Chand
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 07.02.1970
Name: D Ravi Kumar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 24.09.1967
Name: Manoj Kumar Gupta
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 25.08.1972
Name:C. P. Jessena
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 15.05.1974
Name: Girish Narayan Choudhary
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 09.11.1964
Name: Pradeep Kumar Padhan
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 13.06.1965
Name: J. Srinivas
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 07.07.1965
Name: S. Hemlatha
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 20.12.1967
Name: Sunil Kumar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 03.02.1971
Name: Sunil Kumar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 27.07.1972
Name: Loknath Sahoo
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 21.11.1964
Name:Kashi Nath Sahoo
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 05.04.1967
Name: Ghanshyam Purbe
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 04.11.1969
Name: Siba Charan Sahoo
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 05.05.1970
Name: P. Sunil
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 08.07.1963
Name: M.S. Suresh
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 05.05.1970
Name: T. Nalani Nandan Singh
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 17.10.1966
Name: Ashok Kumar Muduli
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.11.1967
Name: T. Uttam
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 15.08.1968
Name: Sewa Sharan Bumwail
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 26.05.1959
Name: C.Muraleedharan
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 15.05.1965
Name: Ritu Kanojia
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 23.12.1971
Name: L. Mangayarkarasi
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 16.05.1972
Name: Krishan Kumar
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 19.01.1968
Name: Kailash Nath
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 08.09.1965
Name: Rudal Prasad
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 03.08.1972
Name: K.V. Sudarshan Rao
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.07.1966
Name: Ravindra J. Satdeve
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 15.08.1963
Name: Jyotinder Azad
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 17.09.1967
Name: Robindra Nath Roy
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.06.1971
Name: Soumyashanta Saha
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 07.02.1973
Name: Vijay Kumar
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 17.06.1973
Name: Savinder Sinqh
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
27.06.1964
Name: . Vijay J. Jarpe
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 09.03.1966
Name: Roshan Lal
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.12.1967
Name: Ravinder Kumar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 17.12.1970
Name: Sunil Kumar Taura
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 24.02.1971
Name: Gulshan Ram
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 04.04.1969
Name: M. Kumaravel
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 16.03.1970
Name: Deepak Jonwal
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 08.02.1963
Name: Dilip K Rathod
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 26.12.1968
Name: Mohan Singh Hira
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.03.1969
Name: Nava Kumar Hazarika
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.03.1963
Name: Leo Joseph Marandi
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.08.1968
Name: Mojanbou Newmai
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 27.03.1972
Name: Lalit Sanga
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 12.07.1964
Name: P. Rama Subbaiah
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 15.01.1969
Name: Shonngam Saka
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 12.10.1969
Name: Chander Prakesh Meena
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 01.07.1963
Name: H. Thangzalal
Designation:APFC
Date of Birth: 01.03.1965
Name: Akshyay Kr. Mishra
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 02.07.1970
Name: Krishan Lal
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 04.08.1969
Name: K.K. Kumbhar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 17.12.1965
Name: Girwan Trivedi
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 27.05.1962
Name: M. M. Kamble
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 04.04.1963
Name: Srinath P.
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.12.1967
Name: B. Honnurappa
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.06.1960
Name: Jaganmoy Dey
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 07.07.1962
Name: Sandip Datta Majumder
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 17.01.1967
Name: Pratap Singh Rawat
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 15.12.1967
Name: Pankajakshy N.
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.05.1966
Name: M. M. Koli
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 06.12.1969
Name: Agasti Kumar Jena
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 08.04.1961
Name: Samarendra Dey
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 02.06.1972
Name: Samar Kr. Das
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.02.1959
Name: Debasish Sen
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 22.07.1967
Name: K. Bhattacharjee
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 02.02.1961
Name: Sanjeev Sood
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 02.12.1961
Name: Gopal Ch. Chakraborty
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 12.01.1961
Name: Gurdial Singh
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 17.01.1961
Name: Basudeb Mukhopadhyay
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 11.08.1960
Name: A. L. Joshi
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 16.07.1960
Name: P. Gopal Singh
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 07.01.1970
Name: S. D. Thaker
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.06.1959
Name: Sanat Kumar Patnaik
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 16.05.1974
Name: John Samuel
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 28.05.1968
Name: Anil Kumar Tiwari
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 21.01.1970
Name: D Raj Kumar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 16.06.1970
Name: Pranay Jha
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.08.1972
Name: Samiran Mukherjee
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 05.01.1965
Name: D.V. Venkata Satyavathi
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 30.08.1966
Name: D. Govindarajan
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 09.02.1968
Name: M. Rama Rao
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 26.07.1970
Name: Anil Kumar Sharma
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 02.08.1971
Name: Arabinda Pradhan
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.05.1972
Name: G. Shaji
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 05.02.1973
Name: Shakil Ahmed
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 25.01.1961
Name: Chaman Lal Verma
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 08.08.1966
Name: G Ram Mohan
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.07.1967
Name: J.K. Srivastava
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 27.09.1958
Name: Kamlakar R Tembhekar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
Name: Yogesh Sharma
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
Name: Ananth Babu
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 06.10.1958
Name: Prabhat Sinha
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 02.01.1960
Name: Sunil Kumar Killedar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 19.03.1960
Name: P Shiva Lingam
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 02.05.1961
Name: Birendra Kr Sinha
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.11.1961
Name: Vijay Singh Thakur
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.05.1960
Name: Indira K.
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 02.04.1958
Name: Pawan Kr. Sharma
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 15.07.1961
Name: Surinder Kumar Sharma
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 24.04.1962
Name: Niloy Hore
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 04.12.1959
Name: K. Balasubramanian
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 11.08.1960
Name: V. Kalaichelvan
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
Name: M. D. Patgaonkar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.07.1961
Name: V. D. Yadav
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.06.1959
Name: Swapan Kumar Ghosh
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 29.01.1959
Name: Sandhya Roy
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 11.11.1964
Name: V. Premalatha
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 06.03.1964
Name: Rakesh Kumar Verma
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 25.04.1965
Name: Mam Chand Sharma
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.04.1963
Name: P. R. Srinivasan
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 31.07.1961
Name: K. C. Oza
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 18.01.1962
Name: Mukesh Kr. Jain
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 12.07.1964
Name: Raju
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
Name: Kuldeep Bhagat
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 24.10.1969
Name: C. Vetrichelvan
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 13.06.1966
Name: Samuel Das
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 21.08.1966
Name: S. Nageswar Rao
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 13.04.1963
Name: Ram Narayan Meena
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 25.09.19686
Name: Amar Chand
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 15.09.1958
Name: Prakash Chand Chauhan
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 21.04.1965
Name: Surendra Kumar Meena
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 26.08.1969
Name: Janki Lal Meena
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 10.12.1962
Name: Keshar Singh
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 08.07.1968
Name: Kana Ram Meena
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 15.04.1971
Name: Lalit Kumar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
Name: Pale Ram
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
Name: Prithi Chand
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
Name: Sunil Sharma
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
Name: Uma Kant Sharma
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
Name: Rajender Prasad
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
Name: Subhash Chand
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
Name: Geeta Shivnani
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
Name: Babu Ram
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
Name: Santosh Malik
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
Name: Dinesh Holkar
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth:
Name: Tapash Kumar Ghosh
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 01.07.1960
Name: Mukesh Gupta
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 25.06.1971
Name: Vipin Kumar Soni
Designation: APFC
Date of Birth: 21.08.1966
  • 1 2 3 4 5 page 6